LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Eliminatoria Prejunior | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | ANDRES YANEZ (CumbB) | 19 | 24.1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 1 | + 6 |
2 | JOHAN DIAZ (StaFeA) | 19 | 27.0 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | + 5 |
3 | VIDAL GONZALEZ (San L D1) | 21 | 13.0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | + 4 |
4 | ANFRED SANTOYA (ANGA) | 15 | 18.1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
5 | ANGEL RIVERO (ANGA) | 20 | 20.0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | + 3 |
6 | ABRAHAM HERNANDEZ (StaFeA) | 14 | 10.2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | + 3 |
7 | JESUS SALAZAR (ANGA) | 20 | 9.2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
8 | SAMUEL MILLAN (Mar A) | 10 | 18.1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
9 | CRISTIAN LEON (San L D1) | 17 | 25.1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
10 | WALID CHAMSELDEIN (San L D1) | 17 | 12.2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
11 | LUINYER SANCHEZ (StaFeA) | 19 | 18.1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | + 2 |
12 | JAVIER GIMENEZ (Pant) | 16 | 18.0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | + 1 |
13 | ANDRES NUNEZ (San L D) | 21 | 20.0 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | + 1 |
14 | MIGUEL VINAN (San L D1) | 21 | 9.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
15 | KENYON MILLAN (San L D) | 18 | 16.2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
16 | ALFONSO RIVERO (CumbB) | 10 | 11.0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
17 | ANGEL MORENO (San L D) | 21 | 6.2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
18 | CESAR RINCON (Mar A) | 19 | 9.2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
19 | ANGEL SANZ (ANGA) | 20 | 7.1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
20 | JUAN SCHMEGNER (San L D1) | 15 | 7.0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
21 | SEBASTIAN MARQUEZ (San L D1) | 19 | 14.2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
22 | SANTIAGO FLORES (StaFeA) | 19 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
23 | SEBASTIAN PENALVER (Mar A) | 19 | 6.1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
24 | JOSE LUNAR (Mar A) | 13 | 13.0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
25 | LEANDRO SAYAGO (Ang B) | 13 | 12.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | + 1 |
26 | JHONAIKER PONCE (CumbC) | 20 | 27.0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | - -1 |
27 | MIGUEL GARCIA (Ang B) | 16 | 14.0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - -2 |
28 | LUIS GARCIA (CumbB) | 19 | 32.0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4 | - -2 |
29 | SEBASTIAN ESPINOZA (Mar A) | 19 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
30 | RONNY BARRERA (CumbC) | 20 | 6.1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
31 | JUAN CARDONA (CumbC) | 12 | 6.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
32 | WISMAN DIAZ (Yog) | 16 | 25.1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
33 | JUAN CILENTO (San L D1) | 20 | 6.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
34 | GILBERTO CHACON (StaFeA) | 20 | 5.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
35 | JOSE HERNANDEZ (Mar A) | 13 | 3.1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
36 | CRISTIAN GONZALEZ (ANGA) | 16 | 3.2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
37 | JUAN PORRAS (ANGA) | 19 | 16.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
38 | RAINER PAEZ (San L D) | 19 | 21.0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
39 | SEBASTIAN MALDONADO (Mar A) | 19 | 4.2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
40 | RICHARD RODRIGUEZ (Ang B) | 18 | 14.1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
41 | SANTIAGO NUNEZ (Mar A) | 17 | 10.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
42 | LUIS PACHECO (Pant) | 13 | 8.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
43 | CARLOS VILLAMIZAR (Mar A) | 15 | 18.0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
44 | SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ (Ang B) | 18 | 7.2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - 0 |
45 | JEIDER HERNANDEZ (Pant) | 18 | 6.1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
46 | OLIVER PALMA (StaFeA) | 18 | 17.2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
47 | SEBASTIAN MATOS (CumbC) | 19 | 12.1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - -1 |
48 | ALEJANDRO MORALES (San L D) | 20 | 12.2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
49 | DANIEL PAREDES (Pant) | 15 | 10.2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | - -2 |
50 | SEBASTIAN PERNALETE (San L D) | 20 | 9.2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | - -3 |
LIDERES JUEGOS GANADOS - Semi Final | ||||||||
N | Jugador | JJ | IP | JI | JR | JG | JP | DIF |
1 | JOSE LUNAR (Mar A) | 5 | 5.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | + 2 |
2 | JESUS SALAZAR (ANGA) | 5 | 10.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
3 | SEBASTIAN ARROYO (San L D1) | 5 | 8.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |
4 | SAMUEL MILLAN (Mar A) | 5 | 4.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | + 1 |